試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
12月22日 聖隷ウイングス 13-0 ◯
12月08日 ラガッツァ焼津 3-2 ◯
11月24日 solazo 14-1 ◯
11月03日 アスルクラロ沼津 2-2 △
10月27日 吉原高校 3-1◯
10月22日 東海大翔洋U-15、東海大翔洋U-14、Frontier FC、藤枝順心SC 0-5×、2-2△、1-2×、1-7×
10月20日 静岡エルFC 4-0◯
10月13日 revolver 9-1◯
09月29日 藤枝順心SCセカンド 0-3×
09月22日 榛原マリーンズ、GFC清水北、FCスピカ名古屋西 0-1×、3-1◯、8-1◯
09月22日 袋井西レディース、三重&鈴鹿A、島田プリンセスB 2-5×、2-2(PK1-2)×、9-0◯
09月21日 セントラル豊橋SSS、FC厚木ガールズ、島田プリンセスA 4-6×、0-6×、0-5×
09月21日 FC厚木ガールズ、名古屋フットボールクラブ、守山フットボールクラブ 0-1×、0-5×、1-6×
09月16日 FCFujiメジェール、島田プリンセス 2-1◯、2-1◯
09月15日 清水フットボールクラブ女子、クワトロガールズFC、藤枝順心SCジュニア 1-1△、0-3×、1-2×
09月14日 東海大付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部女子サッカー部セカンド 0-5 ×
09月08日 常葉大学付属橘中学校セカンド 0-14 ×
09月07日 島田プリンセスセカンド 3-1 ◯
09月01日 FC Relache 4-0 ◯
08月25日 Frontier FC 、Charmant 、スキダマ FC/スキダマスポーツパーク、DELIZIA磐田 2-0◯、6-0◯、1-0◯、0-5×
08月11日 DANNY 4-2 ○
07月20日 藤枝西高校 8-2 ○
07月14日 HamamathuAB 3-0 ○
07月07日 清流館高校 1-1 △
06月30日 Wednesday 5-2 ○
06月23日 泉FC 2-3 ×
06月15日 聖隷クリストファー中・高校 1-1 PK(5-6)
06月02日 sfida 8-0
12月17日 桐陽高校 2-3× 桐陽高校
12月16日 吉原高校 5-1◯ 吉原高校
12月16日 FC Fujiメジェール 3-0◯ FC Fujiメジェール
12月10日 聖隷クリストファー高校 3-1◯ 聖隷クリストファー高校
12月09日 JFAアカデミー福島 0-8× JFAアカデミー福島
12月02日 島田プリンセス 2-1○ 島田プリンセス
12月02日 FC Fujiメジェール 1-2× FC Fujiメジェール
12月02日 アスルクラロ沼津 4-1○ アスルクラロ沼津
12月02日 清水クラブ 3-1○ 清水クラブ
11月26日 アスルクラロ沼津 5-0○ アスルクラロ沼津
11月19日 アスレジーナ 0-7× アスレジーナ
11月18日 ラガッツァ焼津 9-0○ ラガッツァ焼津
11月18日 清水クラブ 5-3○ 清水クラブ
11月18日 静岡大成高校 2-0○ 静岡大成高校
11月12日 レゾン袋井フィオーラ 2-0○ レゾン袋井フィオーラ
11月12日 フォレッタ富士宮 0-1× フォレッタ富士宮
11月12日 ラガッツァ焼津 1-2× ラガッツァ焼津
11月12日 島田プリンセスB 3-0○ 島田プリンセスB
11月11日 聖隷クリストファー高校 2-3× 聖隷クリストファー高校
11月05日 ネルケゼーレ愛知 0-1× ネルケゼーレ愛知
11月05日 クワトロガールズ 0-5× クワトロガールズ
11月05日 FC Fujiメジェール 2-0○ FC Fujiメジェール
11月04日 川越女子ジュニアサッカークラブ 0-1× 川越女子ジュニアサッカークラブ
11月04日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 4-0○ ジュビロ磐田レディース
11月04日 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース 1-0○ 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース
11月04日 GFC清水北 6-0○ GFC清水北
11月03日 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部 1-4× 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部
11月03日 藤枝順心SCホワイト 3-2○ 藤枝順心SCホワイト
10月08日 常葉大学付属橘中学校 1-4× 常葉大学附属橘中学校
10月07日 藤枝順心SC 0-0△ 藤枝順心SC
10月01日 鈴鹿グローリィ 2-2(PK2-3)× 鈴鹿グローリィ
10月01日 一宮FC 3-0○ 一宮FC
10月01日 セントラル豊橋B 3-0○ セントラル豊橋B
09月30日 守山FC 5-1○ 守山FC
09月30日 島田プリンセスB 2-0○ 島田プリンセスB
09月30日 FC厚木ガールズ 0-4× FC厚木ガールズ
09月30日 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部 1-6× 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部
09月18日 Fine静岡 1-4× Fine静岡
09月18日 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース 5-2○ 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース
09月18日 島田プリンセス 3-2○ 島田プリンセス
09月02日 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部 0-1× 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部
08月20日 東海大翔洋高校 1-2× 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校
08月04日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 9-0○ ジュビロ磐田レディース
07月23日 泉FC 8-1○ 泉FC
07月22日 浜松聖星高校 11-0○ 浜松聖星高校
07月17日 府ロクレディース(B) 3-0○ 府ロクレディースB
07月16日 La Ciruela NARITA 1-2× La Ciruela NARITA
07月16日 府ロクレディース(A) 0-4× 府ロクレディース(A)
07月16日 府ロクレディース(B) 5-1○ 府ロクレディース(B)
07月15日 FC千葉なのはな 4-0○ FC千葉なのはな
07月15日 レゼル松本 6-0○ レゼル松本
07月02日 富士見FCガイア 4-2○ 富士見FCガイア
06月24日 磐田東高校 0-4× 磐田東高校
06月11日 FC.フェルボールMIMOSA 0-4× FC.フェルボールMIMOSA
06月10日 岐阜女子FCフェニックス 4-1○ 岐阜女子FCフェニックス
06月04日 島田プリンセス 1-1△ 島田プリンセス
05月21日 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部 2-4× 東海大学付属静岡翔洋高等学校中等部
05月20日 藤枝順心SC 1-4× 藤枝順心SC
05月14日 泉FC 2-0○ 泉FC
05月03日 常葉大学附属橘中学校女子サッカー部 1-4× 常葉大学附属橘中学校女子サッカー部
04月30日 清水FC女子 5-3○ 清水FC女子
04月02日 清水FC女子 3-1○ 清水FC女子
04月02日 GFC清水北 4-0○ GFC清水北
04月02日 クワトロGFC 1-5× クワトロGFC
02月12日 浜松泉FCレッド 3-0◯ 浜松泉FCレッド
02月12日 浜松海の星高校 0-0△ 浜松海の星高校
02月12日 浜松泉FCブルー 3-1◯ 浜松泉FCブルー
02月05日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 7-0◯ ジュビロ磐田レディース
01月29日 AOMIレディースFCジュニア 1-0◯ AOMIレディースFCジュニア
01月29日 鈴鹿グローリィjr 2-1◯ 鈴鹿グローリィjr
01月29日 三重FCクイーンズ 4-0◯ 三重FCクイーンズ
01月28日 中濃女子FC 1-2× 中濃女子FC
01月28日 AOMIレディースFCジュニア 1-0◯ AOMIレディースFCジュニア
01月28日 FCすすき野レディース 0-2× FCすすき野レディース
12月18日 アスルクラロ沼津 3-1◯ アスルクラロ沼津
12月11日 吉原高校 8-0◯ 吉原高校
12月04日 清水FC女子 3-2◯ 清水FC女子
11月26日 吉原高校 2-1◯ 吉原高校
11月23日 清水南中学校 16-0◯ 清水南中学校
11月19日 清流館高校 4-2◯ 清流館高校
11月13日 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース 0-1× 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース
11月13日 清水FC女子 2-0◯ 清水FC女子
11月13日 富士レディースFC 1-4× 富士レディースFC
11月12日 ラガッツァ焼津 12-0◯ ラガッツァ焼津
11月12日 フォレッタ富士宮 3-0◯ フォレッタ富士宮
11月12日 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース 1-0◯ 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース
11月12日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-8× 東海大翔洋中学校
11月03日 清水国際高校 6-0◯ 清水国際高校
10月16日 静岡エルFC 6-1○ 静岡エルFC
10月02日 セントラル豊橋A 2-8× セントラル豊橋A
10月02日 名古屋FC B 0-2× 名古屋FC B
10月02日 北上FCJr 0-5× 北上FCJr
10月01日 セントラル豊橋B 3-0○ セントラル豊橋B
10月01日 FCスピカ名古屋西 9-0○ FCスピカ名古屋西
10月01日 藤枝順心SCホワイト 5-1 ○ 藤枝順心SCホワイト
10月01日 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream 1-2× 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream
09月24日 FC厚木ガールズ 1-0○ FC厚木ガールズ
09月24日 FC厚木ガールズ 4-1○ FC厚木ガールズ
09月24日 武田消毒ジェイドFC 2-1○ 武田消毒ジェイドFC
09月24日 SEフィリア 0-2× SEフィリア
09月19日 アスルクラロ沼津 1-1(5PK4)○ アスルクラロ沼津
09月19日 島田プリンセス 0-2× 島田プリンセス
09月19日 クワトロガールズFC 1-1(2PK1)○ クワトロガールズFC
09月19日 富士レディースFC 2-1○ 富士レディースFC
09月18日 榛原中学校 14-0○ 榛原中学校
08月14日 横須賀シーガルズAMY 2-3× 横須賀シーガルズAMY
08月14日 鶴巻ベリーズ 7-0○ 鶴巻ベリーズ
08月14日 藤枝西高校 7-0○ 藤枝西高校
08月13日 La Ciruela NARITA 1-2× La Ciruela NARITA
08月13日 FC厚木ガールズ 1-2× FC厚木ガールズ
08月12日 鈴鹿グローリー 1-0○ 鈴鹿グローリー
08月12日 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream 2-3× 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream
08月12日 武田消毒ジェイドFC 1-0○ 武田消毒ジェイドFC
08月11日 清水FC女子 0-3× 清水FC女子
08月11日 FC厚木ガールズ 2-0○ FC厚木ガールズ
08月11日 島田プリンセス 1-0○ 島田プリンセス
08月07日 アスルクラロ沼津 1-3× アスルクラロ沼津
07月31日 浜松泉FC 0-1× 浜松泉FC
07月31日 浜松海の星高校 4-0○ 浜松海の星高校
07月31日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 3-1○ ジュビロ磐田レディース
07月24日 藤枝西高校 4-0○ 藤枝西高校
07月18日 FC SWAN 3-2○ FC SWAN
07月17日 武田消毒ジェイドFC 2-1○ 武田消毒ジェイドFC
07月17日 FC千葉なのはな 3-1○ FC千葉なのはな
07月17日 SCH FC(A) 4-1○ SCH FC(A)
07月16日 レゼル松本 6-0○ レゼル松本
07月16日 La Ciruela NARITA 2-2△ La Ciruela NARITA
06月26日 浜松泉FC 6-0○ 浜松泉FC
06月25日 ラガッツァ焼津 1-2× ラガッツァ焼津
06月19日 清水第八マイア 2-0○ 清水第八マイア
05月15日 泉FC 1-3× 泉FC
05月14日 アスルクラロ沼津 5-2○ アスルクラロ沼津
05月08日 藤枝順心SCブルー 1-8× 藤枝順心SCブルー
05月07日 清水FC女子 2-0○ 清水FC女子
05月01日 島田プリンセス 2-0○ 島田プリンセス
04月23日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-5×東海大翔洋中学校
04月10日 島田プリンセス 0-2× 島田プリンセス
04月03日 藤枝順心SCジュニア 0-5× 藤枝順心SCジュニア
04月03日 榛原マリーンズ 1-0○ 榛原マリーンズ
02月27日 蒲原クラブメジェール 3-1○ 蒲原クラブメジェール
02月27日 清水FC女子 5-1○ 清水FC女子
02月27日 ラガッツァ焼津 8-0○ ラガッツァ焼津
02月14日 榛原高校 1-0○ 榛原高校
02月13日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-4× 東海大翔洋中学校
02月13日 ラガッツァ焼津 10-0○ ラガッツァ焼津
01月31日 藤枝順心SCジュニア 0-0(PK3-2)藤枝順心SCジュニア
01月31日 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream 3-0○ 飛騨AreaGirlsFCDream
01月31日 Fine静岡 0-2× Fine静岡
01月30日 ネルケゼーレ愛知 4-0○ ネルケゼーレ愛知
01月30日 FC厚木ガールズ 5-0○ FC厚木ガールズ
12月20日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-10× 東海大翔洋中学校
12月20日 東海大翔洋高校 2-3× 東海大翔洋高校
12月13日 島田プリンセス 2-0○ 島田プリンセス
12月13日 藤枝順心SCジュニア 1-0○ 藤枝順心SCジュニア
12月13日 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース 1-0○ 蒲原FCアミーゴレディース
12月12日 長泉なでしこFC 8-0○ 長泉なでしこFC
12月12日 Fine静岡 4-0○ Fine静岡
12月12日 富士レディース 11-0○ 富士レディース
11月29日 浜松海の星高校 15-0○ 浜松海の星高校
11月28日 清流館高校 1-0○ 清流館高校
11月23日 JFAアカデミー福島 0-10× JFAアカデミー福島
11月21日 聖隷クリストファー高校 2-0○ 聖隷クリストファー高校
11月15日 聖隷ウイングス 5-0○ 聖隷ウイングス
11月14日 島田プリンセス 9-0○ 島田プリンセス
11月01日 清水FC 4-1○ 清水FC
09月23日 ラガッツァ焼津 10-0○ ラガッツァ焼津
09月22日 静岡レディースFC 7-0○ 静岡レディースFC
09月21日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 4-1○ ジュビロ磐田レディース
09月12日 マーレFC 10-0○ マーレFC
08月08日 浜松海の星高校 18-0○ 浜松海の星高校
08月02日 浜松海の星高校 21-0○ 浜松海の星高校
07月26日 聖隷ウイングス 8-0○ 聖隷ウイングス
07月25日 藤枝西高校 3-0○ 藤枝西高校
07月20日 東海大翔洋中学校 2-1○ 東海大翔洋中学校
07月20日 清水FC 3-1○ 清水FC
07月19日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-4× 東海大翔洋中学校
07月19日 清水南中学校 3-0○ 清水南中学校
07月12日 ジュビロ磐田レディース 1-4× ジュビロ磐田レディース
05月17日 泉FC 1-2× 泉FC
05月10日 榛原中学校 13-1○ 榛原中学校
05月06日 泉FC 1-1△ 泉FC
05月06日 磐田北高校 1-1△ 磐田北高校
05月06日 聖隷クリストファー高校 3-0○ 聖隷クリストファー高校
05月02日 蒲原クラブメジェール 4-0○ 蒲原クラブメジェール
04月29日 常葉橘中学校 0-7× 常葉橘中学校
02月28日 東海大翔洋中学校 0-6× 東海大翔洋中学校
02月15日 浜松ジョリフィーユ 4-0○ 浜松ジョリフィーユクラブ
02月15日 泉FC 1-0○ 泉FC
02月15日 海の星高校 4-0○ 海の星高校
02月15日 聖隷クリストファー高校 1-0○ 聖隷クリストファー高校
02月15日 聖隷ウイングス 1-0○ 聖隷ウイングス